Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLEY VALLEY LIMITED

Company number 03859732

Registered office address
Hoplands Farm, Kings Somborne, Stockbridge, Hampshire, SO20 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWNCASTLE LIMITED 15 Oct 1999 - 10 Apr 2008