CLECO SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03859358

Registered office address
Precision House, Arden Road, Alcester, Warwickshire, B49 6HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
FKI LOGISTEX LIMITED 14 Oct 1999 - 30 Apr 2003