Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAWLEY TOWN FOOTBALL & SOCIAL CLUB LTD

Company number 03858150

Registered office address
Broadfield Stadium, Brighton Road, Crawley, West Sussex, RH11 9RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2024
due by 29 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2024
due by 13 April 2024

Last statement dated 30 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARWINSTAR LIMITED 13 Oct 1999 - 10 Nov 1999