Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALLCO 347 LIMITED

Company number 03857707

Registered office address
Spring Lane, Malvern Link, Malvern, Worcestershire, WR14 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALVERN TUBULAR COMPONENTS LIMITED 11 Jun 2019 - 11 Oct 2021
HALLCO 347 LIMITED 21 Nov 2013 - 11 Jun 2019
REDMAN FITTINGS LIMITED 13 Jun 2000 - 21 Nov 2013
HALLCO 347 LIMITED 12 Oct 1999 - 13 Jun 2000