Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK BUSINESS CENTRES (HOLLAND HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 03856807

Registered office address
1 Royal Exchange, London, England, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDMARK CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 1999 - 06 Jul 2006
BASHELFCO 2638 LIMITED 11 Oct 1999 - 08 Dec 1999