EDUCATE INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03855951

Registered office address
Beechey House 87 Church Street, Crowthorne, Berkshire, RG45 7AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MACELODGE LIMITED 08 Oct 1999 - 02 Nov 1999