SIRIUS (KOREA) LIMITED

Company number 03855125

Registered office address
Chiswick Park Building 5 Ground Floor, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2550) LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 09 Nov 1999