CDC LIMITED

Company number 03855059

Registered office address
123 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2539) LIMITED 07 Oct 1999 - 08 Oct 1999