CHELSEA PENSIONER (RH) LIMITED

Company number 03853787

Registered office address
Royal Hospital Chelsea, Royal Hospital Road, London, SW3 4SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2030 LIMITED 06 Oct 1999 - 29 Oct 1999