Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

K NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03853113

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2023
due by 24 July 2023

Last statement dated 10 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRYMOON LIMITED 05 Oct 1999 - 28 Oct 1999