TBL (BRENT PARK) LIMITED

Company number 03852947

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOOSECRAFT LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 04 Nov 1999