Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIME (UK) INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03852549

Registered office address
5 The Triangle, Wildwood Drive, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PUBLIC PARTNERSHIPS HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 18 Aug 2004
PINCO 1287 LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 02 Nov 1999