CHISWICK PARK ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03851841

Registered office address
12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ISSUESJUST LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 07 Dec 1999