Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFINITY ONLINE LTD

Company number 03850501

Registered office address
Halyard House 2 Cooks Crescent, Wivenhoe, Colchester, England, CO7 9FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
GO BROADBAND LTD 23 Feb 2007 - 30 Oct 2012
OLIVER INCORPORATED (UK) LIMITED 29 Sep 1999 - 23 Feb 2007