Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUI TRAVEL GROUP SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03849257

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAYTIME LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 25 Sep 2013
ALNERY NO. 1912 LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 13 Dec 1999