GL LEASE COMPANY NO.6 LIMITED

Company number 03849145

Registered office address
3 Princess Way, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1906 LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 10 Nov 1999