Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERON LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03847798

Registered office address
2nd Floor 24 Brook's Mews, Mayfair, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1547) LIMITED 24 Sep 1999 - 28 Oct 1999