Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPTIMAD MEDIA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03846290

Registered office address
Allan House, 10 John Princes Street, London, W1G 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN MEDIAXCHANGE LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 03 Sep 2002
ADTENDER.COM LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 28 Sep 2000