CURBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 03846252

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CURBOROUGH NEW SETTLEMENT LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 22 Feb 2002
PINCO 1283 LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 28 Jun 2000