Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRODUCT ASSESSMENT AND RELIABILITY CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03844095

Registered office address
Unit 4 Alverdiscott Road Industrial Estate Unit 4, Alverdiscott Road Industrial Estate, Bideford, Devon, EX39 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCE NETWORK (SW) LIMITED 20 Sep 1999 - 30 Nov 1999