AMURA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03843539

Registered office address
Highfield Court Church Lane, Madingley, Cambridge, CB23 8AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTEOM LIMITED 17 Sep 1999 - 25 Jan 2006