PRIORY LANE COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company number 03843427

Registered office address
114 Priory Lane, London, England, SW15 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR HERRING PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 30 Mar 2021
TAYLOR HERRING LTD 30 Jul 2001 - 11 Feb 2005
CATH TAYLOR ASSOCIATES LIMITED 17 Sep 1999 - 30 Jul 2001