ACCTX CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03842083

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
03842083 LTD 08 Jan 2018 - 22 Jan 2018