COSFORCE SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 03841870

Registered office address
Cosco House, Vicarage Drive, Barking, Essex, IG11 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLCO SEAGAS LIMITED 18 Nov 1999 - 29 Jun 2000
VALLEYCLOSE LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 18 Nov 1999