ANTOFAGASTA COPPER LIMITED

Company number 03841835

Registered office address
Cleveland House 33 King Street, St. James's, London, SW1Y 6RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAFGRANGE LIMITED 15 Sep 1999 - 25 Nov 1999