KRF HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03840094

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OWENGATE KEELE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 27 Oct 1999 - 01 Nov 2006
BROOMCO (1944) LIMITED 13 Sep 1999 - 27 Oct 1999