Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGSTON FIRST LTD

Company number 03838618

Registered office address
3rd Floor Neville House, 55 Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 1BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSTON UPON THAMES TOWN CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Sep 1999 - 01 Aug 2018