EVENBROOK HEATING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03838164

Registered office address
Hamstead Hall, 142 Friary Road, Birmingham, B20 1AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTCHOOSE LIMITED 08 Sep 1999 - 15 Oct 1999