Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMBERT ENERGY ADVISORY LIMITED

Company number 03838151

Registered office address
17 Hill Street 1st Floor, 17 Hill Street, London, England, W1J 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBERT OIL AND GAS ADVISORY LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 19 Jan 2000
ADDSPORT LIMITED 08 Sep 1999 - 15 Dec 1999