Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIRTTU BIOLOGICS LIMITED

Company number 03837867

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 32 Park Cross Street, Leeds, LS1 2QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CRUSADE LABORATORIES LIMITED 06 Oct 1999 - 26 Aug 2011
CRUSADER LABORATORIES LIMITED 08 Sep 1999 - 06 Oct 1999