MURRAY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03837444

Registered office address
Unit 3 Sentinel Court Wilkinson Way, Shadsworth Business Park, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 2EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TURNER MURRAY SERVICES LIMITED 07 Sep 1999 - 01 Feb 2000