HIBERNA FM LIMITED

Company number 03837139

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1475 LIMITED 07 Sep 1999 - 03 Nov 1999