Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW LIMITED

Company number 03836526

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRVIEW RESMAT LIMITED 30 Nov 2004 - 14 Dec 2004
FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (GRAVESEND) LIMITED 06 Sep 1999 - 30 Nov 2004