Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNOWDON & BRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03834103

Registered office address
Unit 5 Crowland Commerce Park, Crowland Street, Southport, England, PR9 7RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
3663 LIMITED 07 Sep 1999 - 19 Mar 2018
PINCO 1266 LIMITED 31 Aug 1999 - 07 Sep 1999