Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REVELATION HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03833184

Registered office address
General & Medical House, Napier Place, Peterborough, Cambs, PE2 6XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FITNESS LINK LIMITED 24 Aug 1999 - 23 Sep 1999