Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WINEP 60 LIMITED

Company number 03832221

Registered office address
Unit 1b Stratford Court, Cranmore Boulevard, Solihull, B90 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EPWIN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 06 Feb 2013 - 07 Sep 2016
EPWIN GROUP LIMITED 27 May 2005 - 06 Feb 2013
EPWIN GROUP PLC 03 Apr 2001 - 27 May 2005
WINEP LIMITED 15 Nov 1999 - 03 Apr 2001
PINCO 1264 LIMITED 26 Aug 1999 - 15 Nov 1999