Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SANCTUM LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03831880

Registered office address
20 Warwick Street, London, England, W1B 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2022
due by 28 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2023
due by 18 September 2023

Last statement dated 4 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SPHERE PUBS LIMITED 26 Aug 1999 - 13 Apr 2005