ENRON ENERGY SERVICES ENGINEERING U.K. LIMITED

Company number 03830179

Registered office address
Pricewaterhousecoopers, Hill House Richmond Hill, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH2 6HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4010 - Production
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2523) LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 29 Sep 1999