Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMMER GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03829646

Registered office address
Technology House Magnesium Way, Hapton, Burnley, England, BB12 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 181 LIMITED 23 Aug 1999 - 28 Feb 2000