FIRSTPORT PROPERTY SERVICES SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number 03829468

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL SCOTLAND LIMITED 29 Jun 2000 - 02 Feb 2015
SHELFCO (NO.1735) LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 29 Jun 2000