DOWNSTREAM ACCESS LIMITED

Company number 03829464

Registered office address
Woolyard, 54 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1738) LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 12 Mar 2002