OPUS TRUST MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 03829462

Registered office address
133 Scudamore Road, Braunstone Frith Industrial Estate, Leicester, LE3 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPUS DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED 12 May 2000 - 09 Nov 2001
SHELFCO (NO.1739) LIMITED 20 Aug 1999 - 12 May 2000