AD-AIR GROUP PLC

Company number 03828522

Registered office address
Prospect House, 2 Athenaeum Road, London, N20 9YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2010
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AD-AIR GROUP LIMITED 19 Aug 1999 - 04 Aug 2005