BISHOPSGATE FUNDING LTD

Company number 03828425

Registered office address
111 Piccadilly, Manchester, England, M1 2HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2021
due by 2 September 2021

Last statement dated 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PELLCAST LIMITED 19 Aug 1999 - 14 Nov 2003