Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE CONSULTING (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03826968

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE CONSULTING (EMEA) LIMITED 22 Feb 2011 - 01 Jul 2016
BOVIS LEND LEASE CONSULTING LIMITED 26 Jun 2009 - 22 Feb 2011
LEND LEASE PROJECTS LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 26 Jun 2009
LEND LEASE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 19 Nov 2002 - 24 Oct 2005
BOVIS EUROPE LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 19 Nov 2002
BOVISREALM LIMITED 16 Sep 1999 - 22 Sep 1999
BOVIS GROUP LIMITED 12 Aug 1999 - 16 Sep 1999