PROTOCOL TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03826857

Registered office address
Moore Stephens 6th Floor Blackfriars House, The Parsonage, Manchester, M3 2JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8022 - Technical & vocational secondary
Previous company names
Name Period
STEP DIRECT LIMITED 17 Aug 1999 - 20 Jun 2001