GASKELL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03825756

Registered office address
3rd Floor Nuffield House, 41-46 Piccadilly, London, W1J 0DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAS ISAF LIMITED 16 Aug 1999 - 21 Jun 2001