Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLSTEDT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03824290

Registered office address
18 Beechcroft Avenue, Croxley Green, Rickmansworth, England, WD3 3EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNFLOWER DATA LIMITED 12 Aug 1999 - 07 Jun 2000