Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MARK HOMES PLC

Company number 03822978

Registered office address
No 1 Railshead Road, St Margarets, Isleworth, Middlesex, England, TW7 7EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ST MARK HOMES II PLC 11 Oct 1999 - 26 Jun 2014
LANESTONE PLC 10 Aug 1999 - 11 Oct 1999