E.S. PIPELINES LIMITED

Company number 03822878

Registered office address
1st Floor, Bluebird House, Mole Business Park, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (504) LIMITED 10 Aug 1999 - 20 Oct 1999